Contact Info

Email:sales@aifontech.com

MSN:aifontech@hotmail.com

Skype: micehelle12236

Tel: +86-755-21535969          

Fax:+86-755-26700593

Home > HP compatible SFP XFP SFP+

HP Original Part No. Descriptions HP Original Part No. Descriptions
J8436A X2-10GB-SR JD118B SFP 1000Base-SX
J8437A X2-10GB-LR JD119B SFP 1000Base-LX
J8438A X2-10GB-CWDM JD103A SFP 1000Basc-EZX
J9054B SFP 100BASE-FX JD062A SFP 1000Base-EX
J8177C SFP 1000Base-T JD061A SFP 1000Base-EX
J4858C SFP 1000Base-SX JD063B SFP 1000Base-ZX
J4859C SFP 1000Base-LX JD098B SFP 1000Base-BX-U
J4860C SFP 1000Base-ZX JD099B SFP 1000Base-BX-D
J9150 SFP-10G-SR JD092B SFP-10G-SR
J9151 SFP-10G-LR JD093B SFP-10G-LRM
J9153 SFP-10G-ER JD094B SFP-10G-LR
J9100B SFP 100Base-BX-U JG234A SFP-10G-ER
J9099B SFP 100Base-BX-D 3CGBIC91 GBIC 1000Base-SX
J9100B SFP 100Base-BX-U 3CGBIC92 GBIC 1000Base-LX
J9099B SFP 100Base-BX-D 3CGBIC97 GBIC 1000Base-ZX
J9143B SFP 1000Base-BX-U 3CGBIC93A GBIC 1000Base-T
J9143B SFP 1000Base-BX-U 3CSFP93 SFP 10/100/1000-T
J9142B SFP 1000Base-BX-D JD493A SFP 1000Base-SX
J9142B SFP 1000Base-BX-D JD494A SFP 1000Base-LX
J4834A GBIC 1000Base-T 3CSFP97 SFP 1000Base-ZX
J4131B GBIC 1000Base-SX 3CXFP94 XFP-10G-SR
J4132A GBIC 1000Base-LX JD108B XFP-10G-LR
J8175A XENPAK-10GB-SR 3CXFP96 XFP-10G-ER
J8173A XENPAK-10GB-LR J9281B SFP-10G-T1
J8176A XENPAK-10GB-ER J9283B SFP-10G-T3
JD102B SFP 100BASE-FX J9285B SFP-10G-T5
JD120B SFP 100BASE-LX LSWM1STK SFP-10G-T1
JD090A SFP 100BASE-EX LSWM2STK SFP-10G-T1
JD091A SFP 100BASE-ZX LSWM3STK SFP-10G-T3
J9287B 10G SFP+ DAC Cable 15M QSFP-40G-SR4-MM850 40G QSFP SR MMF  100-150m
J9286B  10G SFP+ DAC Cable 10M QSFP-40G-CSR4-MM850 40G QSFP CSR MMF  100-300m
    QSFP-40G-LR4-WDM1300 40G QSFP 10km